Grade 3: Lexile 520L - 820L
-
Monstrous -
The Berenstain Bears' Big Halloween Party Includes Stickers, Cards, and a Spooky Poster! The Berenstain Bears' Big Halloween Party Includes Stickers, Cards, and a Spooky Poster!
$19.99The Berenstain Bears' Big Halloween Party Includes Stickers, Cards, and a Spooky Poster!
$19.99 -
Greta Grimsdark and the Normal New Neighbor Greta Grimsdark and the Normal New Neighbor
$17.99Greta Grimsdark and the Normal New Neighbor
$17.99 -
Olive Oakes and the Haunted Carousel -
Diary of a Wimpy Kid: Fight or Flight: Volume 21 Diary of a Wimpy Kid: Fight or Flight: Volume 21
$15.99Diary of a Wimpy Kid: Fight or Flight: Volume 21
$15.99 -
Splat the Cat and the Pumpkin-Picking Plan -
Pete the Cat: Big Easter Adventure: An Easter and Springtime Book for Kids [With 12 Easter Cards and Poster] Pete the Cat: Big Easter Adventure: An Easter and Springtime Book for Kids [With 12 Easter Cards and Poster]
$12.99Pete the Cat: Big Easter Adventure: An Easter and Springtime Book for Kids [With 12 Easter Cards and Poster]
$12.99 -
The Great Eggscape! -
Oh, the Places You'll Go! -
Duke Ellington The Piano Prince and His Orchestra Duke Ellington The Piano Prince and His Orchestra
$9.99Duke Ellington The Piano Prince and His Orchestra
$9.99 -
Marisol McDonald Doesn't Match -
The Giving Tree -
And Tango Makes Three -
The Girl Who Was Too Big for the Page -
I Am a Masterpiece! An Empowering Story About Inclusivity and Growing Up with Down Syndrome I Am a Masterpiece! An Empowering Story About Inclusivity and Growing Up with Down Syndrome
$19.99I Am a Masterpiece! An Empowering Story About Inclusivity and Growing Up with Down Syndrome
$19.99 -
Elmer -
A Bad Case of Stripes -
The Artivist -
Mexikid (Newbery Honor Award Winner) -
The Book Thief -
And Then There Was Us -
Long Way Down -
Corduroy [With Plush Bear] -
City Summer, Country Summer