Book To Film
-
The Hate U Give: A Printz Honor Winner -
The Color Purple A Novel -
The Color Purple (Classic Hardcover) -
Sparkle A Novel -
Savvy Sheldon Feels Good as Hell -
Roots The Saga of an American Family -
Remain A Supernatural Love Story -
Restore Me -
Push (Revised): 25th anniversary edition -
Lady Sings the Blues The 50th-Anniversay Edition with a Revised Discography Lady Sings the Blues The 50th-Anniversay Edition with a Revised Discography
$18.00Lady Sings the Blues The 50th-Anniversay Edition with a Revised Discography
$18.00 -
Just Mercy A Story of Justice and Redemption Just Mercy A Story of Justice and Redemption
$20.00Just Mercy A Story of Justice and Redemption
$20.00 -
Honey and Spice A Novel -
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (Harry Potter, Book 4) (Interactive Illustrated Edition) Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (Harry Potter, Book 4) (Interactive Illustrated Edition)
$49.99Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (Harry Potter, Book 4) (Interactive Illustrated Edition)
$49.99 -
Hidden Figures The American Dream and the Untold Story of the Black Women Mathematicians Who Helped Win the Space Race Hidden Figures The American Dream and the Untold Story of the Black Women Mathematicians Who Helped Win the Space Race
$18.99Hidden Figures The American Dream and the Untold Story of the Black Women Mathematicians Who Helped Win the Space Race
$18.99 -
From Scratch A Memoir of Love, Sicily, and Finding Home From Scratch A Memoir of Love, Sicily, and Finding Home
$18.00From Scratch A Memoir of Love, Sicily, and Finding Home
$18.00 -
Black Cake: A Read with Jenna Pick A Novel -
12 Years a Slave Narrative of Solomon Northup, a Citizen of New York, Kidnapped in Washington City in 1841, and Rescued in 1853, from a Cotton Plantation Near the Red River in Louisiana 12 Years a Slave Narrative of Solomon Northup, a Citizen of New York, Kidnapped in Washington City in 1841, and Rescued in 1853, from a Cotton Plantation Near the Red River in Louisiana
$9.9912 Years a Slave Narrative of Solomon Northup, a Citizen of New York, Kidnapped in Washington City in 1841, and Rescued in 1853, from a Cotton Plantation Near the Red River in Louisiana
$9.99